Dep Oil

₹125.00Price

DEP is a popular and widely used solvent and fixative for the Essential Oils, Perfumes, Cosmetic, and Agarbathi Industry (Scented Incense Sticks) in India. It is also used as a denaturant for Ethyl Alcohol.DEP is one of the most used plasticizers for cellulose acetate and other cellulose esters.Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Jar. Price is Rs 125 /jar.

  • Specifications

    Packaging Type Jar
    Packaging Size 35 Kg
    Grade Standard Reagent Grade
    Physical State Liquid
    Usage Industrial

    Packaging Details: 35 Kg and 225 Kg

     

+91-9955606688

0
+91-9955606688

Quick Links

Working Hours

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10 AM - 5 PM
10 AM - 5 PM
10 AM - 5 PM
10 AM - 5 PM
10 AM - 5 PM
10 AM - 5 PM
Closed

©2020 by Kuldeep Agarbatti.

Subscribe

Follow Us

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Pinterest
  • Tumblr Social Icon
  • Instagram